Home Fixtures/Results Results All Ladies

Main Menu

Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations

O Dwyers - Results

25/10/2017
Adult Division 4 League
Naomh Barrog -vs-O Dwyers Conceded by Naomh Barrog 
08/10/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup Knockout Stages
St Judes 2-4vs2-12O Dwyers Semi Final 
07/10/2017
Under 18 Division 3 Championship Knockout Stages
Templeogue Synge Street 1-5vs3-7O Dwyers  
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Knockout Stages
Ballyboden St Endas C3-4vs5-8O Dwyers  
06/10/2017
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
Garristown -vs-O Dwyers Conceded by O Dwyers 
01/10/2017
New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Knockout Stages
O Dwyers 1-6vs4-10Raheny A 
30/09/2017
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
O Dwyers 0-3vs3-11St Oliver Plunketts  
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
Templeogue Synge Street 9-18vs0-1O Dwyers leanne dicker 
18/09/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North Championship
Skerries Harps B5-3vs0-8O Dwyers 17/9 rescheduled  
16/09/2017
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
St Sylvesters 12-8vs1-8O Dwyers  
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group A
Clontarf B1-3vs3-10O Dwyers  
14/09/2017
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group A
O Dwyers 4-9vs5-2Naomh Fionnbarra Refix from 02 Sep 
13/09/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
O Dwyers 1-5vs4-11St Judes  
11/09/2017
Under 18 Division 3 Championship Group B
O Dwyers 8-13vs1-4Man O War  
09/09/2017
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
O Dwyers 2-5vs8-10Clontarf A 
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group A
Na Fianna C4-11vs3-5O Dwyers  
U12 Division 4 (2 Teams)
O Dwyers 1-1vs1-1St Peregrines lauryn campbell 
08/09/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North Championship
O Dwyers 2-11vs11-9Na Fianna C 
04/09/2017
Under 18 Division 3 Championship Group B
St Sylvesters 4-10vs3-7O Dwyers  
02/09/2017
Under 15 Division 2 Championship
Foxrock Cabinteely A6-8vs4-3O Dwyers  
29/08/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North Championship
Clontarf B9-19vs0-0O Dwyers Pitch 23(Woodside) 
25/08/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North Championship
O Dwyers 1-5vs7-7Craobh Chiaran  
21/08/2017
2017 Minor League Division 3 Play-off Final
Erins Isle 3-4vs3-7O Dwyers Date and Time tbc 
03/08/2017
New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Knockout Stages
O Dwyers 8-19vs3-1Scoil Ui Chonaill moved by agreement 
19/07/2017
New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Group B
O Dwyers 3-7vs1-4St Peregrines  
05/07/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
Na Fianna B0-8vs8-22O Dwyers  
28/06/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
O Dwyers -vs-Portobello Conceded by Portobello 
Adult Division 4 League
Portobello -vs-O Dwyers Conceded by Portobello 
21/06/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
O Dwyers 3-14vs0-8Blessington  
14/06/2017
Adult Division 4 League
O Dwyers 4-16vs1-9Ballyboden St Endas B 
31/05/2017
New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Group B
O Dwyers 2-12vs3-8Ballyboden St Endas B 
28/05/2017
Under 16 Division 3
O Dwyers 3-3vs5-12Erins Isle From 05/03 
27/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
Erin Go Bragh -vs-O Dwyers Conceded by O Dwyers 
24/05/2017
New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Group B
Templeogue Synge Street 6-4vs8-12O Dwyers  
22/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
O Dwyers 8-8vs2-8Erin Go Bragh Strictly Play or Concede 
21/05/2017
Under 16 Division 3
O Dwyers 3-4vs6-9Ballyboden St Endas BStrictly Play or Concede 
20/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
O Dwyers 4-10vs4-5Clontarf AStrictly Play or Concede 
15/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
Beann Eadair 8-12vs6-7O Dwyers Strictly Play or Concede 
10/05/2017
Adult Division 4 League
O Dwyers 6-12vs0-7Na Fianna B 
Under 15 Division 2
St Oliver Plunketts -vs-O Dwyers Conceded by O Dwyers 
07/05/2017
Under 16 Division 3
O Dwyers 6-15vs1-5Round Towers (C) Intercounty Clash 26/03 
06/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
O Dwyers 1-10vs6-7Foxrock Cabinteely A 
04/05/2017
Under 18 Division 3
O Dwyers 4-5vs2-5St Patricks Donabate Play or Concede, R3 rescheduled second time 
03/05/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
Cuala 2-14vs4-4O Dwyers  
30/04/2017
Under 16 Division 3
St Judes 5-8vs4-13O Dwyers Intercounty Clash 12/03 
28/04/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North
Clontarf B7-11vs2-4O Dwyers Date change agreed 
24/04/2017
Under 18 Division 3
O Dwyers 5-9vs6-2Naomh Olaf  
22/04/2017
Under 18 Division 3
Templeogue Synge Street 2-12vs2-18O Dwyers Play or Concede, 2nd rescheduling 
20/04/2017
Under 15 Division 2
O Dwyers 6-4vs8-6Beann Eadair  
19/04/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
Ballyboden St Endas B0-8vs2-18O Dwyers  
12/04/2017
Adult Division 4 League
O Dwyers 10-12vs2-4Blessington  
10/04/2017
Under 18 Division 3
Naomh Barrog 5-8vs4-5O Dwyers  
Under 16 Division 3
St Peregrines 5-18vs2-4O Dwyers Intercounty Clash 09/04 
03/04/2017
Under 18 Division 3
O Dwyers 0-11vs1-7St Brigids A 
02/04/2017
Under 16 Division 3
O Dwyers 4-3vs3-7Bray Emmets  
01/04/2017
AIG Feile 2017 D9 Knockout
Na Fianna C0-1vs0-0O Dwyers score to be entered 
AIG Feile 2017 Division 9
O Dwyers 2-2vs0-2St Finians (N)  
Na Fianna C5-1vs0-0O Dwyers  
O Dwyers 0-1vs2-2Ballymun Kickhams  
St James Gaels 1-0vs4-3O Dwyers  
29/03/2017
Adult Division 4 Cup
O Dwyers 4-9vs1-12Naomh Barrog  
26/03/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North
O Dwyers 1-4vs8-20Na Fianna C 
25/03/2017
Under 18 Division 3
Clontarf B3-5vs5-19O Dwyers  
18/03/2017
Under 15 Division 2
Foxrock Cabinteely A1-6vs4-14O Dwyers  
12/03/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North
Castleknock B2-10vs1-3O Dwyers  
05/03/2017
Under 14 Division 6 North
O Dwyers 1-2vs9-4St Monicas  
04/03/2017
Under 15 Division 2
Clontarf A5-10vs3-3O Dwyers  
26/02/2017
Under 16 Division 3
Man O War 6-11vs3-0O Dwyers org ref not avail 
Under 14 Division 6 North
St Finians (S) 12-9vs1-1O Dwyers  
25/02/2017
Under 18 Division 3
O Dwyers 4-10vs4-10Erins Isle Later time by mutual agreement 
Under 15 Division 2
O Dwyers 7-7vs6-2St Oliver Plunketts  
O'Dwyers GAA, Powered by Joomla!; Joomla templates by SG web hosting