Home Fixtures/Results Fixtures All Ladies

Main Menu

Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations

O Dwyers - Fixtures

11/03/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsO Dwyers Westmanstown
24/03/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00O Dwyers vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Bremore Park
25/03/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30O Dwyers vsBallyboden St Endas BBremore Park
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
14/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Erins Isle vsO Dwyers Finglas
15/04/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30O Dwyers vsMan O War Bremore Park
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00O Dwyers vsBallyboughal Bremore Park
20/04/2018
Under 14 Division 6
19:00O Dwyers vsSt Margarets Bremore Park
Under 14 Division 7
19:00O Dwyers BvsNaomh Fionnbarra Bremore Park
22/04/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30O Dwyers vsBray Emmets Bremore Park
23/04/2018
Under 14 Division 7
19:00St Sylvesters BvsO Dwyers BBroomfield
25/04/2018
Adult Division 3 League
19:30Raheny vsO Dwyers St Annes No 10
28/04/2018
Under 14 Division 7
13:00O Dwyers BvsShankill Bremore Park
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00Ballymun Kickhams vsO Dwyers Pairc Ciceam
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers Rush
29/04/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30O Dwyers vsO Tooles Bremore Park
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Fingal Ravens vsO Dwyers Rolestown
02/05/2018
Adult Division 3 Cup Group A
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Patricks Wicklow Bremore Park
04/05/2018
Under 14 Division 7
19:30Ballinteer St Johns BvsO Dwyers BMarley Park
05/05/2018
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00O Dwyers vsGarristown Bremore Park
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00O Dwyers vsScoil Ui Chonaill Bremore Park
06/05/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00O Dwyers vsErin Go Bragh Bremore Park
09/05/2018
Adult Division 3 League
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Patricks Wicklow Bremore Park
11/05/2018
Under 14 Division 6
19:30Castleknock BvsO Dwyers Somerton
Under 14 Division 7
19:30O Dwyers BvsClontarf BBremore Park
13/05/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30O Dwyers vsSkerries Harps Bremore Park
19/05/2018
AIG Feile Division 7 Group A
10:30O Dwyers vsCastleknock BBremore Park
11:30Naomh Olaf BvsO Dwyers Bremore Park
12:30O Dwyers vsRaheny BBremore Park
AIG Feile Division 9 Group B
12:30Ranelagh Gaels vsO Dwyers BPearse Park
13:30O Dwyers BvsCrumlin Pearse Park
14:30St James Gaels vsO Dwyers BPearse Park
Under 12 Group B (1 Team)
13:00O Dwyers vsTempleogue Synge Street Bremore Park
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Finians (S) vsO Dwyers River Valley
20/05/2018
Under 16 Division 4
16:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsO Dwyers Pope John Paul Park II
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00O Dwyers vsSt Margarets Bremore Park
25/05/2018
Under 14 Division 6
19:30Raheny BvsO Dwyers St Annes No 10
Under 14 Division 7
19:30O Dwyers BvsNa Fianna CBremore Park
28/05/2018
Under 14 Division 6
19:30O Dwyers vsCuala BBremore Park
Under 14 Division 7
19:30Thomas Davis BvsO Dwyers BKiltipper Road
09/06/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore Park
10/06/2018
Under 11 North (1 Team)
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsO Dwyers Cloghran
04/07/2018
Adult Division 3 League
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Judes Bremore Park
11/07/2018
Adult Division 3 Cup Group A
19:30Ballinteer St Johns vsO Dwyers Marley Park
18/07/2018
Adult Division 3 Cup Group A
19:30O Dwyers vsO Tooles Bremore Park
05/09/2018
Adult Division 3 League
19:15Scoil Ui Chonaill vsO Dwyers Clontarf Road
12/09/2018
Adult Division 3 League
19:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers Pairc Barrog
23/09/2018
Adult Division 3 League
13:00O Dwyers vsSt Peregrines Bremore Park
O'Dwyers GAA, Powered by Joomla!; Joomla templates by SG web hosting