Home

Main Menu

Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations
Fixtures/Results
AddThis Social Bookmark Button
General questions about the Joomla! CMS

Club Fixtures W/E 27th April 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Sunday, 20 April 2014 11:19
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Tuesday 22nd April 2014

Ladies - Under 15 Division 3

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Craobh Chiaran

Bremore Park

19:00

George McAllister

U16 Hurling Lge Div.4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Cuala B

O Dwyers

Shanganagh Park

19:00

Grahame Fogarty

Wednesday 23rd April 2014

Minor Football League Division 4 B

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Naomh Mearnog

Bremore Park

19:00

William Henry

Ladies - Adult League Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Crumlin

O Dwyers

Pearse Park

19:15

David Murphy

Friday 25th April 2014

Ladies - Under 18 Division 2

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

St Sylvesters

Bremore Park

19:00

Derek McKittrick

Saturday 26th April 2014

U8 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Craobh Chiarain

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U9 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Fingallians 2

O Dwyers

Balheary

11:00

Home Referee

U10 Hurling Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Na Fianna 2

Bremore Park

11:00

Home Referee

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1t)

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

St Marks

Bremore Park

12:00

Home Referee

Ladies - Under 15 Division 3

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Templeogue Synge Street

Bremore Park

13:30

George McAllister

Ladies - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Ballyboughal

Bremore Park

15:00

George McAllister

U13 Football Lge Div.7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Skerries Harps B

O Dwyers

Ballast Pit

15:30

Darragh Sheppard

U16 "C" Football Championship

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Geraldine P Moran

O Dwyers

Corneslcourt

15:30

Alex Pilkington

Sunday 27th April 2014

Minor Football League Division 4 B

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Fingallians

O Dwyers

Lawless Park

11:00

Derek Greene

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Naomh Barrog

Bremore Park

12:00

P J Murray

 

alt

 
Club Fixtures W/E 20th April 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Sunday, 13 April 2014 19:59
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Monday 14th April 2014

Ladies - Under 18 Division 2

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Round Towers Clondalkin

O Dwyers

Clondalkin

18:45

Angela Gallagher

Wednesday 16th April 2014

Ladies - Adult League Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Wanderers

Bremore Park

19:00

David O'Connor

Saturday 19th April 2014

Ladies - Under 15 Division 3

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Blessington

Bremore Park

13:30

Damian Gilmore

 

alt

 

 
Club Fixtures W/E 13th April 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Monday, 07 April 2014 20:21
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Wednesday 9th April 2014

Ladies - Adult League Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Whitehall Colmcille

O'Dwyers

Cloghran

18:45

Damian Gilmore

Saturday 12th April 2014

Ladies - Everbuild Feile Division 6

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Raheny A

Phoenix Park

09:30

Philip Cullen

O'Dwyers

Erin Go Bragh

Phoenix Park

11:30

Philip Cullen

O'Dwyers

St Finians Newcastle

Phoenix Park

12:10

Philip Cullen

St Oliver Plunketts

O'Dwyers

Phoenix Park

13:30

Philip Cullen

Man O War

O'Dwyers

Phoenix Park

14:50

Philip Cullen

U8 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Raheny 2

Bremore Park

 10:00

Home Referee

U10 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

St Peregrines

Bremore Park

 11:00

Home Referee

U9 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Craobh Chiaráin

Bremore Park

 12:15

Home Referee

U11 Football Gp.2B 2T All County

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

O Tooles

Bremore Park

 12:15

Home Referee

U13 Hurling Lge Div.6

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Skerries Harps B

Bremore Park

 14:00

Conor Coleman

U16 Hurling Lge Div.4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Lucan Sarsfields B

Bremore Park

 15:30

Conor Coleman

Adult Football League Division Four

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Parnells

Bremore Park

18:00

Donal Ennis

Sunday 13th April 2014

Camogie - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Faughs/Celtic B

Bremore Park

10:00

Johathan Fay

Adult Football League Division Nine

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Erins Isle

O'Dwyers

Finglas

15:00

Laurence Groome

Last Updated on Wednesday, 09 April 2014 17:28
 
Club Fixtures W/E 6th April 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Monday, 31 March 2014 16:47
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Monday 31st March 2014

Ladies - Under 18 Division 2

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Clontarf A

O'Dwyers

St Annes No 34

19:30

Antoin Keating

Wednesday 2nd April 2014

Ladies - Adult Cup Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Fingal Ravens

O'Dwyers

Rolestown

18:30

JP Carroll

Saturday 5th April 2014

U9 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

St Maurs

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U10 Hurling Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

St Peregrines

Bremore Park

11:00

Home Referee

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1t)

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Erin Go Bragh 

O'Dwyers

Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace

11:00

Home Referee

U8 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Castleknock 2

O'Dwyers

Castleknock Comm Clg

11:45

Home Referee

Ladies - Under 15 Division 3

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Craobh Chiaran

O'Dwyers

Clonshaugh

13:30

Peter Trimble

U13 Football Lge Div.7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Parnells

Bremore Park

14:00

Darragh Sheppard

Ladies - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Garristown

O'Dwyers

Garristown

15:00

Ollie Lawless

U16 "C" Football Championship

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

St Judes B

Bremore Park

15:30

Darragh Sheppard

Sunday 6th April 2014

Camogie - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Naomh Maur

O'Dwyers

Naomh Maur

10:00

Fingallians

Minor Football League Division 4 B

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Na Fianna

O'Dwyers

St Vincents School

11:00

Kevin Doherty

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Civil Service Hurling

O'Dwyers

Islandbridge

15:00

Harry Lambe

 

alt

 
Club Fixtures W/E 30th March 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Sunday, 23 March 2014 20:54
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Saturday 29th March 2014

Under 8 Blitz 2 Team Group

Teams

Venue

Time

Referee

Fingallians 2, Fingal Ravens, O'Dwyers

Balheary

10:00

Home Referee

U11 Football Gp.2B 2T All County

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Round Towers C

Bremore Park

11:00

Home Referee

U9 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Ballymun Kickhams

O'Dwyers

St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd

11:30

Home Referee

U10 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Whitehall Colmcille

O'Dwyers

Ellenfield

11:30

TBC

Ladies - Under 15 Division 3

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Na Fianna A

Bremore Park

13:30

Damian Gilmore

Ladies - Under 18 Division 2

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Clontarf A

O'Dwyers

St Annes No 34

15:00

Antoin Keating

Ladies - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Na Fianna B

Bremore Park

15:00

Damian Gilmore

U13 Hurling Lge Div.6

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Cluain Tarbh B

O'Dwyers

St Annes 21

15:30

TBC

Sunday 30th March 2014

Camogie - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Kilmacud Crokes B

O'Dwyers

10:00

Fingallians

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Crumlin

Balbriggan

15:00

Terry Murphy

Minor Football League Division 4 B

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers

Naomh Fionnbarra

Balbriggan

11:00

Laurence Groome

 

alt

Last Updated on Monday, 24 March 2014 14:18
 
« StartPrev12345678910NextEnd »

Page 1 of 11
O'Dwyers GAA, Powered by Joomla!; Joomla templates by SG web hosting