Home

Main Menu

Joomla Slide Menu by DART Creations
Fixtures/Results
AddThis Social Bookmark Button
General questions about the Joomla! CMS

Club Fixtures W/E 22nd June 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Monday, 16 June 2014 15:29
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Wednesday 18th June 2014

Ladies - Adult Cup Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Whitehall Colmcille

Bremore Park

19:30

George McAllister

Thursday 19th June 2014

U16 Hurling Lge Div.4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Fingallians B

Bremore Park

19:30

Conor Coleman

Saturday 21st June 2014

U8 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Raheny 1

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U9 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Wild Geese

O Dwyers

Oldtown

11:00

Home Referee

U10 Hurling Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

St Finians S

Bremore Park

11:00

Home Referee

U11 Football Gp.2B 2T All County

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Geraldine P. Moran

O Dwyers

Corneslcourt

11:00

Home Referee

U13 Football Lge Div.7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Liffey Gaels

Bremore Park

15:30

Cillian Murray

U16 FL Division 6

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Seán Heuston Gaels

O Dwyers

Greentrees Park

15:30

Mark O Meara

Sunday 22nd June 2014

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Wild Geese

Balbriggan

15:00

Jason Murray

Minor Football League Division 4 B

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

St Finians S

Balbriggan

11:00

TBC

 

 

alt

 
Club Fixtures W/E 8th June 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Saturday, 31 May 2014 08:51
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Tuesday 3rd June 2014

Conlon Cup

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Garristown

O Dwyers

Garristown

19:30

Mick Joyce

Thursday 5th June 2014

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Ballyboden St Endas

O Dwyers

Pairc Ui Murchu

19:30

Mick Byrne

Saturday 7th June 2014

Under 10 Hurling Blitz 2 Team Group North

Teams

Venue

Time

Referee

O'Dwyers & St. Maurs & St. Finians S

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U8 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Round Towers L

O Dwyers

Lusk

10:00

Home Referee

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1t)

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Kevins HC

O Dwyers

Dolphin Park

11:00

Home Referee

U9 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

St Vincents 2

Bremore Park

11:30

Home Referee

U13 Football Lge Div.7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

St Peregrines

O Dwyers

Hartstown Park

15:30

Conor Timoney

Sunday 8th June 2014

Camogie - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Erin Go Bragh

O Dwyers

Erin Go Bragh

10:00

Naomh Peregrine

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Erin Go Bragh

O Dwyers

St Catherines Park

11:45

Donal Downes

 

 

alt

 
Club Fixtures W/E 1st June 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Sunday, 25 May 2014 16:56
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

 

Wednesday 28th May 2014

Adult Football League Division Four

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Clann Mhuire

O Dwyers

Naul

19:15

Martin Grehan

Ladies - Adult Cup Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Lucan Sarsfields B

O Dwyers

12th Lock

19:30

Craig Curtis

Saturday 31st May 2014

U8 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Naomh Mearnog 2

O Dwyers

Pairc Mearnog

10:00

Home Referee

U9 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Man O War

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U13 Hurling Lge Div.6

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Trinity Gaels

Bremore Park

15:30

Cillian Murray

 

alt

Last Updated on Monday, 26 May 2014 16:46
 
Club Fixtures W/E 25th May 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Sunday, 18 May 2014 18:30
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

 

 

 

Monday 19th May 2014

Ladies - Under 18 Division 2

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

St Sylvesters

Bremore Park

19:30

Laurence Groome

Wednesday 21st May 2014

Ladies - Adult League Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Naomh Olaf

O Dwyers

Pairc Ui Bhrian

19:30

Tom Casserly

Thursday 22nd May 2014

Junior E Hurling Championship Group 1

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Commercials

O Dwyers

Rathcoole

19:15

Killian Leddy

U16 Football Division 6

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

St Patricks (P)

O Dwyers

Glenaulin Park

19:30

Shay Hurson

Saturday 24th May 2014

U8 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Fingallians 2

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U9 Hurling Gp.3 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Trinity Gaels

O Dwyers

Drumnigh

11:00

Home Referee

U10 Hurling Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Skerries Harps

O Dwyers

Townparks

10:00

Home Referee

U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1t)

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Westmanstown Gaels

Bremore Park

11:00

Home Referee

U13 Football Lge Div.7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Beann Eadair

Bremore Park

15:30

TBC

Sunday 25th May 2014

Camogie - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Kilcoole

Bremore Park

10:00

Skerries Harps

Conlon Cup

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Garristown

O Dwyers

Garristown

11:00

Mick Joyce

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Na Gaeil Oga 1

Balbriggan

15:00

Kevin Andrews

Sheridan Cup

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Clontarf

Chanel

15:00

Terry Murphy

 

 

alt

Last Updated on Sunday, 25 May 2014 16:59
 
Club Fixtures W/E 18th May 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Seán Garvan   
Tuesday, 13 May 2014 09:32
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

 

Wednesday 14th May 2014

Ladies - Adult Cup Division 7

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Naomh Olaf

Bremore Park

19:30

Damian Gilmore

Saturday 17th May 2014

U8 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Castleknock 2

Bremore Park

10:00

Home Referee

U9 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Cluain Tarbh 2

O Dwyers

Alfie Byrne Road

10:15

Home Referee

U10 Football Gp.2 2T Northside

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Scoil Ui Chonaill

Bremore Park

11:00

Home Referee

Ladies - Under 15 Division 3

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Na Fianna A

O Dwyers

St Mobhi Road

13:30

Finbarr Shanahan

Ladies - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Naomh Mearnog

Bremore Park

15:00

PJ Murray

U16 Hurling Lge Div.4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Crumlin

O Dwyers

Pearse Park

15:30

Ross Mulvaney

Intermediate Football Championship

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

Erins Isle

O Dwyers

Finglas

18:00

Finbar Gaffney

Sunday 18th May 2014

Camogie - Under 13 Division 4

Team 1

Team 2

Venue

Time

Referee

O Dwyers

Cuala B

Bremore Park

10:00

Fingallians

 

 

 

alt

 
« StartPrev12345678910NextEnd »

Page 1 of 13
O'Dwyers GAA, Powered by Joomla!; Joomla templates by SG web hosting